Johanneum Gymnasium Herborn

Schuljahr 2017/2018

(Auf dem Foto sind nur "Teile" des Kollegiums zu sehen)
 

Altenburg, Sina

ALTB

 

Atts, Gerhard

ATTS

 
     

Bär, Gabriele

BAER

 

Bauer, Michael

BAUE

 
Baumhoff, Ann-Kristin BAUM  

Becht, Stephan

BECH

 

Becker, Alexander

BEKA

 

Benner, Tilo

BENR

 

Berk, Mathias

BERM

 

Best, Timo

BEST

 

Betz, Christian

BETZ

 
Betz, Dorit BEDO  

Blumrich, Oliver

BLUM

 

Bogenhardt, Melanie

BOGE

(LiV)

Bonsels, Andreas

BONA

 

Boos, Antje

BOOS

 

Boßler-Beaulieu, Anne

BOSL

 
Braun, Isabell BRAU  
Braun, Katharina BRAK  

Brockmann, Anette

BROK

 

Busch, Sebastian

BUSH

(LiV)

Butsch, Thorsten

BUTS

 
     
Camminga-Meyer, Susanne CAMI  

Christ, Sabrina

CRIS

 
     

Da Lozzo, Sabine

DALO

 

d'Amato, Julia

DAMA

(LiV)

Debus, Benjamin

DEBU

 

Dietz, Jasmin

DIJA

 

Domes, Julia

DOME

 
     

Eißmann, Anke

EISA

 

Elstner, Eléna Carolin

ELST

 

Enners-Christahl, Katrin

ENER

 
     

Fink, Jürgen

FINK

 

Förster, Runa

FORS

 

Friedrich, Sara

FRID

 
     

Garotti, Gina Anais

GARO

 

Geibig, Verena

GEIB

 

Gerber, Martina

GERB

 
Grosch, Daniela GROD  
Grosch, Marcus GROM  

Grunert, Sven

GRUN

 
     

Häfner, Michael

HAEF

 

Hahn, Birger

HANB

 

Hasselmann, Karin

HASM

 

Hegeling, Kirsten

HEGE

 
Heinl, Robert HENL  
Heister, Emilia HEIS (LiV)

Herr, Anke

HERA

 

Hofmann, Lars

HOFL

 

Hofmann, Sascha

HOFS

(LiV)

Holdinghausen, Ute

HOLD

 

Hornof, Tobias

HORN

 

Hoßner, Christian

HOCH

 
     

Jäger, Dr. Jörg

JAGR

 

Jensen, Urte

JENS

 
Jordan, Claudia JORD  
     

Kaplan, Hevi

KAPL

(LiV)

Karfs-Fiedler, Annika

KARF

 

Katzmarek, Anne

KAZM

 

Keiner, Susanne

KEIS

 

König, Alfred

KOEN

 

Kordes-Kögel,  Barbara Dr.

KORB

 

Kortus, Dr. Michael

KORT

 

Köster, Kerstin

KOES

 

Kotthaus, Hugo

KOTT

 

Kretzer, Eva

KREZ

 

Kuhnigk, Markus

KUNI

 
     

Lehr, Thorsten

LEHR

 

Leon-Neuhaus, Michaela

LEON

 

Ligeti, Melissa

LIGE

 

Lixfeld, Christoph

LIXF

 

Ludwig, Marco

LUWI

 
     
Mang, Nathalie MANG  

Maurer, Philip

MAUR

(LiV)
Messerschmidt, Katharina MESK  
Metz, Alicia METZ  

Möller, Torben

MOEL

 
Moos, Jan Willem MOOS  
Moos, Lisa MOSL  

Moritz, Armin

MORI

 
Müller, Daniela MULD  

Müller, Miriam

MUEL

 
     

Nebel, Katrin

NEBK

 

Nebel, Michael

NEBL

 

Neuhäuser, Meike

NEUH

 
     

Pfeifer, Verena

PFEV

 

Pirr, Michael

PIRR

 

Podhorny, Daniel

PODA

 

Polaczek, Nicole

POLA

 

Pulfrich, Silvia

PULF

 
     

Raabe, Joachim

RAAB

 

Rech, Sarah

RECH

 

Reifenrath, Tim

REIF

(LiV)

Ringkowski, Kirstin

RING

 

Rosenkranz, Jörg

ROSK

 

Rummel, Melanie

RUML

 

Rumpf, Dorothea

RUDO

 
     

Schäfer, Carsten

SCHC

 

Schmidt, Christina

SMIC

 

Schmidt, Janina

SCJA  

Schmied, Holger

SMID

 

Schmitt, Dr. Gernot

SHGE

 

Schneider, Dietmar

SNED

 

Schramm, Maurice

SMAU

(LiV)

Schutte, Karl-Friedrich

SHUT

 

Schweitzer, Manfred

SWEI

 

Schwesinger, Stephanie

SWES

(LiV)

Seibert, Daniela

SEID

 

Senz, Dieter

SENZ

 

Stahl, Claudia

STAL

 

Stybin, Vladislav

STYB

 

Süsser, Tim-Oliver

SUET

 

Szkitsak, Katharina

SKIT

 
     

Thesen, Dagmar

TESN  

Thöring, Beatrix

TOER

 

Trocha, Jens

TROC

 

Tromsdorf, Kristine

TROM

 
     

Ufkes, Heiko

UFKE

 
Uhr, Sariye UHR  

Ullrich, Joachim

ULRI

 
     

Wagner, Marie-Kathrin

WAMA

 

Wagner, Peter

WAGN

 

Waschke, Jutta

WASK

 

Weber, Harald

WEBH

 

Weckert, Daniela

WECK

 

Welling, Thomas

WELI

 

Wiemers, Philipp

WIEM

 

Witt, Stefan

WITT

 
     

Zerbe, Thilo

ZERB

 

Zimmermann, Tanja

ZITA

 
     
Sonstige:    
Georg, Evi GEOR  
Gräb, Selina GSEL FSJ
Haage, Tanja HAGE  
Hörl, Karen HORL  
Mrohs, Christina MROS Info
Runte-Georg, Stefanie RUNT Pädagogische Mittagsbetreuung und Info
Schimmel, Talea SIML Pädagogische Mittagsbetreuung
Schierl, René SIRL Sozialpädagoge
Schupp, Manuela SCHP  
Theilig, Alexandra THEI  
Werner, Melanie WEME  
     
Vertretungskräfte:    
Becker, Theresa Magdalena BECM  
Blazquez, Cristina BLAC  
Glasauer, Ruben GLAS  
Görg, Philipp GOER  
Hofmann, Melissa Laureen HOME  
Katzer, Janina KAJA  
Kranz, Saskia KRAN  
Menger, Sonja MENG  
Reinisch, Japueline REIN  
Romberg, Britta ROMB  
Schutte, Yannis SCHY  
Zahn, Josefine ZAHN  

 

Stand: 15.08.2018